Puma Swede porn sex videos & xxx movies

4557210 Movies - 531675 hours
Favorites
Preview Size:

Puma Swede : 16 Movies

Artist Name: Puma Swede
Aliases: Johanna Jussinniemi, Puma, Johanna
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Sweden
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 178
Weight: 56
Breast: FFake
Shoe Size: 10
Breast: / Waist: / Hip:: 81 / 63 / 88
Extra: She has received a 2009 AVN Award nomination for Web Starlet of the Year, and a 2009 XBiz Award nomination for Web Babe/Starlet of the Year.

Dress Size: 4 Her parents are both from Finland, but she was born in Sweden. Since early 2009 married to English porn actor Keiran Lee.
Horny Lesbians - Daisy Marie & Puma Swede & Honey Demon & Valentina Blue

Horny Lesbians - Daisy Marie & Puma Swede & Honey Demon & Valentina Blue

Pornoxo
43:45
Compilation of Racy Lesbian Sluts Daisy Marie,Puma Swede,Tara Pink,Lea Lexis,Honey Demon

Compilation of Racy Lesbian Sluts Daisy Marie,Puma Swede,Tara Pink,Lea Lexis,Honey Demon

Pornoxo
43:39
Puma Swede Secrets Under The Shower

Puma Swede Secrets Under The Shower

Pornoxo
20:54
Puma and Saide are so hot

Puma and Saide are so hot

Pornoxo
17:38
Puma Swede fingers her tight pussy hole

Puma Swede fingers her tight pussy hole

Pornoxo
10:01
Solo Puma Swede teasing her pussy

Solo Puma Swede teasing her pussy

Pornoxo
10:20
Puma Swede gets fucked by two big cocks

Puma Swede gets fucked by two big cocks

Pornoxo
31:07
Sexy Puma Swede pussy fucked

Sexy Puma Swede pussy fucked

Pornoxo
21:38
Milf Puma Swede facialized

Milf Puma Swede facialized

Pornoxo
25:47
Puma Swede gets two hard cocks

Puma Swede gets two hard cocks

Pornoxo
31:07
Bombshell Amy Reid & Puma Swede

Bombshell Amy Reid & Puma Swede

Pornoxo
20:05
Puma Swede likes giving head

Puma Swede likes giving head

Pornoxo
21:52
Puma Swede is a true slut

Puma Swede is a true slut

Pornoxo
23:10
Sex Slave Puma Swede Rough Fuck

Sex Slave Puma Swede Rough Fuck

Pornoxo
15:53
Up